profile image of AleArroyo

AleArroyo

Real name
Alejandro Arroyo
Date of birth
Dec 22, 1997
Country
El Salvador

"What else is our life but a series of preludes to that unknown Hymn, the first and solemn note of which is intoned by Death?" — Franz Liszt

c24 Bullet
1854
c24 Blitz
2018
c24 Classical
1884
Tactics Trainer Classic
1618
Tactics Trainer Speed
1765
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options