profile image of AldoRenatoCuzqunTirado

AldoRenatoCuzqunTirado

Real name
Aldo Renato Cuzquén Tirado
Date of birth
Feb 9, 1997
Country
Peru
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1171
c24 Blitz
1390
c24 Classical
1438
Tactics Trainer Classic
1323
Tactics Trainer Speed
1463
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.