profile image of Akpullu

Akpullu

Real name
Enrique Lázaro
Date of birth
Dec 7, 1977
Country
Spain

Volgófobo

c24 Bullet
1769
c24 Blitz
1843
c24 Classical
1891
Tactics Trainer Classic
1445
Tactics Trainer Speed
1791
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options