profile image of ajedrezmaestro

ajedrezmaestro

Real name
Guillermo Francisco Cisneros Pazmiño
Date of birth
Aug 20, 1972
Country
Ecuador

El ajedrez es el deporte más lindo del mundo, te ayuda a ser más inteligente, a mejorar tu autoestima y a ser una mejor persona.

c24 Bullet
1734
c24 Blitz
1786
c24 Classical
2047
Tactics Trainer Classic
1547
Tactics Trainer Speed
1904
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.