profile image of AeronauticGuy

AeronauticGuy

Real name
Alberto Gonzalez
Date of birth
Dec 31, 2000
Country
Mexico
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2003
c24 Blitz
2116
c24 Classical
1653
Tactics Trainer Classic
1793
Tactics Trainer Speed
2015
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.