profile image of aaronchess24

aaronchess24

Real name
Aarón Aguilera Pardo
Date of birth
Sep 6, 1983
Country
Mexico

Solo el jugador con la iniciativa tiene el derecho a atacar

c24 Bullet
1489
c24 Blitz
1560
c24 Classical
1907
Tactics Trainer Classic
1471
Tactics Trainer Speed
1498
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.