profile image of Fiona

Fiona

Real name
Fiona Steil-Antoni
Date of birth
Jan 10, 1989
Country
Luxembourg
Website
www.facebook.com/fionchetta

I haven't been everywhere, but it's on my list. - Susan Sontag

c24 Bullet
2176
c24 Blitz
2256
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1868
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options