profile image of BlitzWizard94

BlitzWizard94

Real name
Brayan Amaya
Date of birth
Sep 8, 2005
Country
U.S.
Website
www.youtube.com/c/BlitzWizard94

how strong we feel when we die, to feel something little yet not value life that we are given

c24 Bullet
2127
c24 Blitz
2103
c24 Classical
1534
Tactics Trainer Classic
1480
Tactics Trainer Speed
1507
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options