profile image of 00cross00

00cross00

Real name
N'gouandi Guy Roger
Date of birth
Jan 8, 1992
Country
Armenia
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1455
c24 Blitz
1442
c24 Classical
1784
Tactics Trainer Classic
1428
Tactics Trainer Speed
1514
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options